Высокотехнологичное оборудование из Европы

Schneider Electric. Страница 2

Выберите из списка нужный артикул  или сообщите его нам

00702512FX-CLC konvencion.staru
00702515Loop controller for 1 loop
00702517Loop controller for 2 loop
007025200
00702522Serial communication adapter
00702530Input output control
00702531FX-OCA rel?ju pl?te
00702541Zone display unit
007025420
00702545EEFX 3NET USER INTERFACE UNIT
00702545LTFX 3NET USER INTERFACE UNIT
00702545LVFX 3NET USER INTERFACE UNIT
00702551FXMCNET master board controller
00702552FX 3NET MASTER BOARD FX-MC2
007025700
007025770
00702582Recessed mounting frame white
00703600EEFX 3NET/EE Fire alarm panel, small frame
00703600ENFX 3NET/EN Fire alarm panel, small frame
00703600LTFX 3NET/LT Fire alarm panel, small frame
00703600LVFX 3NET/LV Fire alarm panel, small frame
00703700EEFXL 3NET/EE Fire alarm panel, large frame
00703700LT0
00703700LVFXL 3NET/LV Fire alarm panel, large frame
00703800EEFXM 3NET/EE Fire alarm panel
00703800LTFXM 3NET/LT Fire alarm panel
00703800LVFXM 3NET/LV Fire alarm panel
00703814EE0
00703814LT0
00703814LVFXS 3NET/LV Fire alarm panel or user panel
00703831EEFiremans panel
00703831ENFiremans panel
00703831LTFiremans paneluse 00702601LT
00703831LVFiremans panel
007038320
00703833Protocol repeter PCB version
00703834Logic control unit
00703835Logic control unit PCB version
00703838EE0
00703838LT0
00703838LV0
00703840Zone led panel
007038410
007038420
007038430
007038440
007038450
007038460
007038470
00704600Battery Cabinet
00704605Battery cabinet
00704610Mounting cabinet
00704615Mounting cabinet
00705630Chart cabinet
00710220010390
00710220012460
00730000057810
00730000071090
00730000078440
00730000078470
00730000082140
00730000082160
00730000100770
00730000109210
00730000112170
00730000117050
00730000118240
00730000120230
007300092El.Part TAC Xenta 301 N P V3
007300112El.Part TAC Xenta 302 N P V3
007300132El.Part TAC Xenta 301 V3
007300152El.Part TAC Xenta 302 V3
007300300El.Part TAC Xenta 281 N P V3
007300310El.Part TAC Xenta 282 N P V3
007300320El.Part TAC Xenta 283 N P V3
007301012El.Part TAC Xenta 401 V3
007301030El.Part TAC Xenta 401:B
007301500El.Part TAC Xenta 701
007301550El.Part TAC Xenta 711
007301600El.Part TAC Xenta 721
007301650El.Part TAC Xenta 731
007302011El.Part TAC Xenta 411 UNCONF
007302031El.Part TAC Xenta 412 UNCONF
007302450El.Part TAC Xenta 421A
007302460El.Part TAC Xenta 422A
007302850El.Part TAC Xenta 451A
007302860El.Part TAC Xenta 452A
007302910El.Part TAC Xenta 471
007303010El.Part TAC Xenta 491
007303030El.Part TAC Xenta 492
007305310Contr Zone TAC Xenta 102-B
007305330Contr Zone TAC Xenta 102-EF
007305350Contr Zone TAC Xenta 102-VF
007305370Contr Zone TAC Xenta 102-ES
007305401Contr Zone TAC Xenta 102-AX
007305610Contr Zone TAC Xenta 103-A
007305910Contr Zone TAC Xenta 104-A
007306010Contr Zone TAC Xenta 110-D/24
007306030Contr Zone TAC Xenta 110-D 230
007306210Contr Zone TAC Xenta 121-FC 24
007306220ContrZone TAC Xenta 121-FC 230
007306310Contr Zone TAC Xenta 121-HP 24
007306320ContrZone TAC Xenta 121-HP 230
007308110El.Part TAC Xenta 511
007308200El.Part TAC Xenta 527
007308310El.Part TAC Xenta 911
007308351El.Part TAC Xenta 913
007309010Term.Part TAC Xenta 280 300
007309020Term.Part TAC Xenta 400
007309040Mount kit panel TAC Xenta OP
007309051LonWorks Termination Module
007309072Op.Terminal TAC Xenta OP
007309120Repeater TAC Xenta TP FT-10
007309140Terminal Blocks TAC Xenta 100
007309150El.Part TAC Xenta 901 V3
0073091607AC Xenta:Modem connect kit
007309170TAC Xenta:PC to serial kit
007309180TAC Xenta:Serial link kit
007309190TAC Xenta:General serial kit
007309200TAC Xenta:Programm. serial kit
007309210Adapter RJ10 to Terminals
007309270TAC OPERATOR TERMINAL OP07
007309280OP7 Adapter Xenta 700
007309290OP7 Wall mounting kit
00743208701070
00865040002020
00865040002030
0098054570071CAPACITOR FOR RSM MOTOR C=2,20i?1F 400V
0100510 BLACK LINE L900 STICKERS
0100610 BLACK ARROW OUT. STICKERS
0100710 BLACK ARROW INC. STICKERS
010085 BLACK TRANSFOMER STICKERS
010095 BLACK EARTH SYMBOL STICKERS
01017PLAIN UPPER/LOW PLATE W600 PRISMA G IP30
01018ENCLOSURE ACCESSORIES PRISMA G IP30
01020GLAND PLATE WITH 2 FL21 CUT-OUT PACK 160
010252 SINGLE PILARS RAL 9001 IP55
01028COMBINATION PROFILE 33M PRISMA G IP30
01029COMBINATION PROFILE 30M PRISMA G IP30
01030COMBINATION PROFILE 27M PRISMA G IP30
01032DOOR ACCESSORIES PRISMA G IP30
0103333M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0103430M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0103527M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
01036COMBINATION ACCESSORIES PRISMA G IP30
01039PLAIN UPPER/LOW PLATE W300 PRISMA G IP30
010406M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
010419M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0104212M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0104315M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0104418M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0104521M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
0104624M SIDE PANEL PRISMA G IP30
010470
010502 DRILLED BASES PRISMA G IP30
010512 PLAIN BASES PRISMA G IP30
01052W600 PLINTH FRONT FACE PRISMA G IP30
01053W300 PLINTH FRONT FACE PRISMA G IP30
010540
010630
010640
010650
010660
010670
010680
010690
010700
0109320 FRONT PLATE GRIPPERS
010941/4 T LOCKING FRONT PLATE(2by10)
010980
01100SIDE PANEL ACCESS.SYST.P
01101IP55 DOOR BACK ACCESS.SYST.P
01102IP55 SIDE PANEL ACCESS SYST.P
01103IP55 ROOF ACCESS. SYST.P
01104FRAMEWORK ACCESS.SYST.P
01105CLOSING ACCESS.SYST.P
01106BACK PANEL ACCESS.SYST.P
011070
011080
0110912 LINERGY LGY BUSBAR STOPS
01110W150 PLAIN WICKET DOOR
01112ROOF ACCESS. SYST.P
01115CS FRANE BOT.X MEMBER L400
011160
011170
01118CS FRAME BOT.X MEMBER L650 150
01119FRAME BOT. CROSS MEMBER L400
01120FRAME BOT. CROSS MEMBER L650
01121FRAME BOT.CROSS MEMBER L150 ET 650
01122FRAME BOT.CROSS MEMBER L650 ET 150
011230
01130LINERGY LGYE BUSBAR SCREW PLATE KIT
01198PRISMA PRISMA ET
01199PRISMA PRISMA PLUS CUB.ASSOC.
012012 IPxxB CLIP-ON COVERS LINERGY BW
012024 IPxxB COVERS LINERGY FM 200
01210LINERGY BW ACCESSORIES 160-400A
01211LINERGY BW ACCESSORIES 630A
012155 CABLE FITTING 70X40
01219ROTATIVE HANDLE + ROD FOR PRISMA P
01220WHITE HANDLE PRISMA G IP30/PACK160
01221WHITE HANDLE + ROD FOR PRISMA P
012240
012250
01247ENCLOSURE ACCESSORY AFS IP55
01248DOOR ACCESSORIES AFS IP55
01249CLOSING SYSTEM AFS IP55
012500
012510
012520
012530
012540
012550
012560
012572 PLATE UPRIGHTS 27M PRISMA G IP30
012580
012590
012600
012610
012640
01265DECENTERED PLATE 4,5M PACK 160
01380000000160
01510080002000
020334TH POLE UPSTREAM CLAMP+CONNECT
03001W600 MODULAR DEVICE RAIL PRISMA G
03002W600 ADJUSTABLE MOD. DEV. RAIL PRISMA G
03003W600 RECESSED MODULAR DEV. RAIL PRISMA G
03004W600 REAR MODULAR DEVICE RAIL PRISMA G
030052 MODULAR DEV.RAIL SUPPORTS 30i?1 PRISMA G
030060
030070
03008NG160 DEVICE RAIL PACK 160
03010W300 MODULAR DEVICE RAIL PRISMA G
03011W300 ADJUSTABLE MOD. DEV. RAIL PRISMA G
03030M.PLATE NSX/CVS/INS 250 HZ.FIXED TOGGLE
03031M.PL.NSX/CVS/VIGI 250 HZ.FIX. ROT.HANDLE
03032M.PLATE NSX 250 HZ. FIX+MOT/PLUG-IN
03033M.PLATE VIGI NSX/CVS 250 HZ.FIXED TOGGLE
03040M.PL. NSX/CVS/VIGI/INS 250 V. FIX.TOGGLE
03041M.PL. NSX/CVS/VIGI 250 V. FIX.ROT.HANDLE
03043M.PL. NSX/INS-INV250 CHANGEOVER ROT.HAND
03050M.PL. NSX/CVS/VIGI/INS 250 V. FIX.TOGGLE
03051M.PL.NSX/CVS/INS 250 V. FIXED ROT.HANDLE
03070M.PLATE NSX/CVS/INS 630 HZ. FIX. TOGGLE
03073M.PL NSX/CVS/VIGI/INS 630 V. FIX. TOGGLE
03074M.PL NSX/CVS/VIGI 630 V. FIX. ROT.HANDLE
03080M.PL NSX/CVS/VIGI/INS 630 V. FIX. TOGGLE
03081M.PLATE NSX/CVS 630 V. FIXED ROT.HANDLE
031020
031040
031050
03113M.PL.INF32 HZ/INF32-40 VERTIC ROT.HANDLE
03114M.PL.INF40-160 HZ/INF63-160 V.ROT.HANDLE
03120MOUNTING PLATE ISFT100 VERTICAL
03121M.PLATE ISFT160 VERTICAL/HORIZONTAL
03122M.PLATE BUSBAR ISFT 100N/160 VERTICAL
03123M.PLATE ISFT 160 FIXED VERTICAL W300
03124M.PLATE ISFT 250 FIXED HORIZONTAL
03125M.PLATE ISFT 250 FIXED VERTICAL W300
031260
03152M.PLATE FOR 2 3P-METERS
03154CLASS 2 INSULATING PLATE W600/W650
03155FRONT PLATE FOR 3 1P-METERS W600 6M
03156M.PLATE FOR 1 3P-METER W300
03157M.PLATE FOR 3 1P-METERS W600 5M
03158FRONT PLATE FOR 2 3P-METER W600 9M
03159FR.PL.FOR 3PH GOULD FUSE
03160MOUNTING PLATE FOR 2 3P-METERS W600 6M
0316420 M4 CLIP-NUTS MOD.DEV.RAILS
0316520 M5 CLIP NUTS MOD.DEV.RAILS
0316620 M6 CLIP-NUTS MOD.DEV.RAILS
031680
03170SLOTTED MOUNTING PLATE W600 4M
03171RECESSED SLOTTED M.PLATE W600 4M
03172RECESSED SLOTTED M.PLATE W600 6M
03173RECESSED SLOTTED M.PLATE W600 9M
03175SLOTTED MOUNTING PLATE W300 4M
03176RECESSED SLOTTED M.PLATE W300 4M
03177RECESSED SLOTTED M.PLATE W300 6M
03178RECESSED SLOTTED M.PLATE W300 9M
0318020 SLOTTED M.PL. M4 CLIP-NUTS
0318120 SLOTTED M.PL. M5 CLIP-NUTS
0318220 SLOTTED M.PL. M6 CLIP-NUTS
0318320 M5 SELF-TAPPING SCREWS/FU
031854 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M5 H9
031864 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M5 H23
031874 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M5 H55
0319420 HEXA.SPACER M6 CAPTIVE NUTS
031954 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M6 H9
031964 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M6 H23
031974 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M6 H55
031984 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M6 H25
031994 HEXAGONAL SPACERS M8 H40+10
03202MODULAR FRONT PLATE W600/W650 2M
03203MODULAR FRONT PLATE W600/W650 3M
03204MODULAR FRONT PLATE W600/W650 4M
03205MODULAR FRONT PLATE W600/W650 5M
03213MODULAR FRONT PLATE W300 3M
03214MODULAR FRONT PLATE W300 4M
032160
032170
032180
03220BLANKING STRIP L1000
032214 DIVISIBLE BLANKING PLATES W90
03222NSX BLANKING PLATE ELECTRONIC TRIP UNIT
03223FRONT PLATE 3 MODULAR ROWS W600/W650 8M
032300
03231FRONT PLATE INS-INV250 HORIZ. W600 4M
03232FR.PL. NSX/CVS250 HZ.FIX.TOG/ROT W600 4M
032330
03234FR.PLATE NSX250 HZ.FIXED MOTOR W600 4M
03235FR.PL.CHANGEOVER INS-INV250 ROT W600 5M
032380
032390
032400
03241FR.PL.3-4 VIGI NSX/CVS250 V.FIX.TOG. 7M
03243FR.PL.3-4 NSX/CVS250 V.FIXED TOG/ROT 5M
03244FR.PL.3-4VIGI NSX/CVS250 V.ROT/TL/PLUG7M
03245FR.PL. CHANGEOVER NSX250 V.ROT. W600 5M
03247FRONT PLATE CHANGEOVER INS250 W600 5M
03248FRONT PLATE INS250 VERTICAL W600/W650 5M
03249BLANKING PLATE NSX/CVS250-EZC100 V. W147
032500
03251FRONT PLATE INS-INV250 VERTICAL W300 9M
032520
03253FR.PL. NSX/CVS 250 V.FIX.TOG/ROT W300 9M
032560
032700
03271FRONT PLATE INS630 HORIZONTAL W600 9M
032730
03274FRONT PLATE INS630 VERTIC. W600/W650 10M
03275FR.PL.NSX/CVS630 V.TOG/ROT/PLUG W600 9M
032760
032800
03281FRONT PLATE INS-INV 250-630 V. W300 10M
032820
03283FR.PLATE NSX/CVS 630 V.FIX.ROT. W300 12M
032860
032870
032890
03290FR.PLATE NSX250 HZ PLUG-IN TOG.W600 4M
032910
03292FR.PL.VIGI NSX/CVS 250 H.TOG/ROT W600 4M
03293FRONT PLATE VIGI NSX250 V.TOG. W300 9M
032940
032950
03296FRONT PLATE NSX630 HZ FIX.TOG.W600 6M
03297FR.PL.VIGI NSX/CVS630 V.TOG/ROT W600 9M
03298FRONT PLATE NSX630 VERT.FIX.MAN. W300 8M
03299FRONT PL.VIGI NSX630 V.FIX.TOG.W300 10M
033010
03303FRONT PLATE 3-15 EZC100 V. W600/W650 5M
033040
033050
033060
033070
03312FRONT PLATE INF32/40 3P V. W600/W650 3M
03313FR.PL. INF32HZ 3/4P-INF32-40 V4P W600 3M
03314FR.PL. INF63-160 HZ/V. 3/4P W600/W650 5M
03315FR.PL. INF63 V.4P-INF160 V.3/4P W600 5M
03320FRONT PLATE ISFT 100 VERTIC W600/W650 6M
03321FRONT PLATE ISFT 160 VERTIC W600/W650 6M
03322FRONT PLATE ISFT 250 VERTICAL W650 9M
03323FRONT PLATE ISFT 400 VERTICAL W650 9M
03324FRONT PLATE ISFT 630 VERTICAL W650 8M
03325FRONT PLATE ISFT100N VERTIC W600/W650 8M
03326FRONT PLATE ISFT160 HORIZONTAL W600 3M
03327FRONT PLATE ISFT160 VERTICAL W300 6M
03328FRONT PLATE ISFT250 HORIZONTAL W600 5M
03329FRONT PLATE ISFT250 VERTICAL W300 9M
03342TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W600/W650 4M
03343TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W600/W650 6M
03344TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W600/W650 9M
03345TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W600/W650 12M
03352TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W300 4M
03353TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W300 6M
03354TRANSPARENT FRONT PLATE W300 9M
033580
03359FR.PL.FOR 1PH GOULD FUSE
033630
033640
03401W650 MODULAR DEVICE RAIL PRISMA P
03402W650 ADJUSTABLE MOD. DEV. RAIL PRISMA P
03404W400 ADJUSTABLE MOD. DEV. RAIL PRISMA P
03411MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS.TOGGLE -3P 250A HZ W650
03412MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS.TOGGLE -4P 250A HZ W650
03413MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS PLUGIN -3P 250A HZ W650
03414MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS PLUGIN -4P 250A HZ W650
03415MOUNT.PL NSX WITHD -3/4P 250A HZ W650
03417M.PL.HZ.NS250 C/O MOT.OR UA/BA
03420M.PL.3-4V.FIXED NS-INS250 TOG.
03421M.PL.3-4V.WITHD.NS250 DEVICES
03422M.PL.3-4V.FIXED NS250 DEVICES
03423M.PL.3 4 V.WITHD.NS250 POLYP.
03428MOUNT.PL CHANGEOVER NSX/INS 250 ROT.VERT
03451MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS.TOGGLE -3P 630A HZ W650
03452MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS.TOGGLE -4P 630A HZ W650
03453MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS PLUGIN -3P 630A HZ W650
03454MOUNT.PL NSX/CVS PLUGIN -4P 630A HZ W650
03457MOUNT.PL CHANGEOVER NSX/INS 630 MOT.HORZ

1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 33 | 34 | 35 | 36 | 37 | 38 | 39 | 40 | 41 | 42 | 43 | 44 | 45 | 46 | 47 | 48 | 49 | 50 | 51 | 52 | 53 | 54 | 55 | 56 | 57 | 58 | 59 | 60 | 61 | 62 | 63 | 64 | 65 | 66 | 67 | 68 | 69 | 70 | 71 | 72 | 73 | 74 | 75
Связаться с нами

+7 (499) 390 38 33       info-pta@bk.ru